Walt: settling in nicely

Walter seems to be settling in quite nicely.

FITZPATRICK, WALTER FRANCIS
Alias: FITZPATRICK, WALTER FRANCIS III
TOMIS ID: 00540003
Birth Date: 01/27/1952
Race: W
Sex: M
Supervision Status: INCARCERATED
Location: BCCX
Sentence Begin: 08/19/2014
Sentence End: 08/19/2017
Parole Eligibility: 03/04/2015
Parole Hearing:
Hearing Result:

3 thoughts on “Walt: settling in nicely

  1. Whoever predicted months back that Walt would get his Thanksgiving meal provided for him, deserves a cookie.

  2. Let’s not encourage Walt anymore than necessary. He has his own daemons to fight right now.

    A belief in a state wide conspiracy just because he does not accept that a foreperson of the grand jury is appointed by the judge from the public at large and who can be reappointed many times.

    A flawed premise has cost him much free time.

Comments are closed.